Discovery Channel programma

16:00 Expedition Unknown
17:00 Going RV
17:30 Going RV
18:00 Tiny House Hunters
18:30 Tiny House Hunters
19:00 How Do They Do It?
19:30 How It's Made
20:00 Salvage Hunters
21:00 Gold Rush
22:00 Gold Rush
23:00 Ed Stafford: Left for Dead
00:00 Expedition Unknown
01:00 Salvage Hunters
02:00 Fast N' Loud: Demolition Theater
03:00 Gold Rush
04:00 Gold Rush
05:00 Wheeler Dealers
06:00 Wheeler Dealers

Discovery World programma

16:00 Everest: Beyond the Limit
16:45 Extreme Engineering
17:30 Blowing Up History
18:15 HMS Ark Royal
19:00 HMS Ark Royal
19:45 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
20:30 100 Miles from Nowhere
21:15 Extreme Engineering
22:00 Unsolved History
22:45 Blowing Up History
23:30 Top Tens
00:15 Extreme Engineering
01:00 HMS Ark Royal
01:45 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
02:30 100 Miles from Nowhere
03:15 Extreme Engineering
04:00 Unsolved History
04:45 Codes and Conspiracies
05:30 Blowing Up History
06:15 100 Miles from Nowhere

Discovery Science programma

16:14 Blowing Up History
17:02 Blowing Up History
17:50 How the Universe Works
18:40 How the Universe Works
19:30 How Do They Do It?
19:55 How Do They Do It?
20:20 How Do They Do It?
20:45 How Do They Do It?
21:10 How Do They Do It?
21:35 How It's Made
22:00 You Have Been Warned
22:50 You Have Been Warned
23:40 Street Science
00:05 Street Science
00:30 How the Universe Works
01:20 How the Universe Works
02:10 Magic of Science
02:35 Magic of Science
03:00 Magic of Science
03:24 Magic of Science
03:48 You Have Been Warned
04:36 How It's Made: Dream Cars
05:00 How It's Made: Dream Cars
05:24 How It's Made: Dream Cars
05:48 How It's Made: Dream Cars
06:12 How Do They Do It?
06:36 How Do They Do It?

Travel programma

16:40 Codes and Conspiracies
17:35 Expedition Unknown
18:30 NASA's Unexplained Files
19:25 Finding Bigfoot
20:20 Mysteries at the Museum
21:15 The Unexplained Files
22:10 Paranormal Lockdown
23:05 Legendary Locations
00:00 Edge of Alaska
00:55 Expedition Unknown
01:50 Mountain Monsters
02:35 Paranormal Lockdown
03:20 Mysteries At the Hotel
04:05 Ghost Brothers
04:50 Finding Bigfoot
05:35 Alaska Monsters
06:20 Man, Woman, Wild

Sailing Channel programma

16:00 Inside Sailing 2017
16:30 Inside Sailing 2017
17:00 Ocean1 News &Sports
17:05 The Women And the Waves 1
18:00 The World Sailing Show
18:30 The World Sailing Show
19:00 H2O Racing: Aquabike
19:30 H2O Racing: Aquabike
20:00 Dangerous Waters
21:00 Ocean1 News &Sports
21:05 H2O Racing 2017: F1H2O
21:30 H2O Racing 2017: F1H2O
22:00 H2O Racing – F1H2O
22:30 H2O Racing – F1H2O
23:00 CLIPPER: The Race of their Lives
00:00 Inside Sailing 2017
00:30 Inside Sailing 2017
01:00 Ocean1 News &Sports
01:05 The Women And the Waves 1
02:00 The World Sailing Show
02:30 The World Sailing Show
03:00 Sail-Ho
03:30 Sail-Ho
04:00 Sailing to Tokyo
04:30 Semaine de Saint Barthelemy 2013
05:00 Ocean1 News &Sports
05:05 H2O Racing – F1H2O
05:30 H2O Racing – F1H2O
06:00 H2O Racing: Aquabike
06:30 H2O Racing: Aquabike