Discovery Channel programma

10:00 Blowing Up History
11:00 Building Alaska
12:00 Building Alaska
13:00 Salvage Hunters
14:00 Salvage Hunters
15:00 Going RV
15:30 Going RV
16:00 Going RV
16:30 Going RV
17:00 Salvage Hunters: Classic Cars
18:00 Salvage Hunters: Classic Cars
19:00 Wheeler Dealers
20:00 Wheeler Dealers
21:00 Building Off the Grid
22:00 Legends Of the Wild
23:00 Homestead Rescue
00:00 You Have Been Warned

Discovery World programma

10:00 Tattoo Hunter
10:45 Tattoo Hunter
11:30 Tattoo Hunter
12:15 Tattoo Hunter
13:00 Tattoo Hunter
13:45 Tattoo Hunter
14:30 Extreme Engineering
15:15 Extreme Engineering
16:00 Extreme Engineering
16:45 Extreme Engineering
17:30 Extreme Engineering
18:15 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
19:00 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
19:45 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
20:30 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
21:15 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
22:00 Aircrash Unsolved: The Mystery of Helios 522
22:45 The Presidents' Gatekeepers
23:30 American Guns
00:15 Codes and Conspiracies

Discovery Science programma

09:48 How to Build... Everything
10:12 How to Build... Everything
10:36 How to Build... Everything
11:00 How to Build... Everything
11:24 Blowing Up History
12:12 Incredible Engineering Blunders: Fixed
13:00 Abandoned Engineering
13:50 Abandoned Engineering
14:38 Abandoned Engineering
15:26 Abandoned Engineering
16:14 NASA's Unexplained Files
17:02 NASA's Unexplained Files
17:50 NASA's Unexplained Files
18:40 NASA's Unexplained Files
19:30 NASA's Unexplained Files
20:20 How the Universe Works
21:10 The Unexplained Files
22:00 The Unexplained Files
22:50 The Unexplained Files
23:40 The Unexplained Files

Travel programma

10:00 NASA's Unexplained Files
11:00 NASA's Unexplained Files
12:00 Mission Declassified
13:00 Mission Declassified
14:00 Mission Declassified
15:00 Mission Declassified
16:00 Mission Declassified
17:00 Mission Declassified
18:00 Mummies Unwrapped
19:00 Lost Secrets
20:00 Mysteries at the Museum
21:00 The Alaska Triangle
22:00 Ghosts Of Morgan City
23:00 Portals To Hell

Sailing Channel programma

09:30 Speed Catamarans GC32 2018
10:00 VOR Identity
10:30 VOR Supremacy
11:00 Dangerous Waters
12:00 Boat Show 4K
12:30 Boat Show 4K
13:00 Ocean1
13:05 Sailing
14:00 52 Super Series
15:00 Beneath the Surface
15:30 Tidal
16:00 Brilliant Corners. Haiti
17:00 Ocean1
17:05 H2O Racing – F1H2O
17:30 H2O Racing – F1H2O
18:00 VOR Identity
18:30 VOR Supremacy
19:00 Dangerous Waters
20:00 Speed Catamarans GC32 2018
20:30 Speed Catamarans GC32 2018
21:00 Ocean1
21:05 Semaine de Saint Barthelemy 2013
21:30 Tour de France a la Voile
22:00 Heineken Regatta
22:30 Heineken Regatta 2014
23:00 Heineken Regatta
23:30 Heineken Regatta
00:00 52 Super Series